What will you find on this page?

Get our free FA Cup predictions and match previews from our expert AI system. Find the latest odds betting tips for every game of the week. Come take a look...

Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Coleshill Town
- : -
Chasetown
1
42.2%
42.2%
X
23.0%
23.0%
2
34.8%
34.8%
1-1
10.1%
btts
65.0%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Biggleswade
- : -
Cambridge City
1
39.0%
39.0%
X
23.5%
23.5%
2
37.5%
37.5%
1-1
10.5%
btts
63.5%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
AFC Sudbury
- : -
Stowmarket Town
1
53.2%
53.2%
X
23.0%
23.0%
2
23.8%
23.8%
1-1
10.8%
btts
57.0%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Brentwood Town
- : -
Harlow Town
1
39.9%
39.9%
X
23.4%
23.4%
2
36.7%
36.7%
1-1
10.4%
btts
63.6%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Berkhamsted
- : -
Ware
1
34.6%
34.6%
X
24.8%
24.8%
2
40.6%
40.6%
1-1
11.6%
btts
58.3%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Marlow
- : -
Thame
1
38.9%
38.9%
X
23.9%
23.9%
2
37.2%
37.2%
1-1
10.9%
btts
61.8%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
Leatherhead
- : -
Haywards Heath Town
1
32.8%
32.8%
X
24.7%
24.7%
2
42.5%
42.5%
1-1
11.6%
btts
57.9%
Sa 20/08 16:00
Sa 20/08
AFC Totton
- : -
Melksham Town
1
38.4%
38.4%
X
24.1%
24.1%
2
37.5%
37.5%
1-1
11.0%
btts
61.1%
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tomorrow 20:30
Tu 20:30
Ilfracombe Town
- : -
Sherborne Town
1
36.2%
36.2%
X
21.6%
21.6%
2
42.3%
42.3%
1-1
8.46%
btts
70.9%
Tomorrow 20:30
Tu 20:30
Millbrook
- : -
Torpoint Athletic
1
58.7%
58.7%
X
19.2%
19.2%
2
22.0%
22.0%
2-1
9.02%
btts
68.7%
Tomorrow 20:30
Tu 20:30
Easington Sports
- : -
Burnham
1
65.5%
65.5%
X
17.2%
17.2%
2
17.3%
17.3%
2-1
8.80%
btts
67.9%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Soham Town Rangers
- : -
Thetford Town
1
38.5%
38.5%
X
22.5%
22.5%
2
38.9%
38.9%
1-1
9.54%
btts
67.2%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Mousehole
- : -
Barnstaple Town
1
51.0%
51.0%
X
20.6%
20.6%
2
28.4%
28.4%
2-1
8.70%
btts
70.6%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Tow Law Town
- : -
Tadcaster Albion
1
14.3%
14.3%
X
15.6%
15.6%
2
70.1%
70.1%
1-2
8.51%
btts
66.9%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Ramsbottom United
- : -
Thackley
1
75.1%
75.1%
X
14.2%
14.2%
2
10.7%
10.7%
2-1
8.57%
btts
60.9%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Charnock Richard
- : -
Yorkshire Amateur
1
28.6%
28.6%
X
20.0%
20.0%
2
51.3%
51.3%
1-2
8.31%
btts
73.1%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Ashton Athletic
- : -
Prescot Cables
1
24.3%
24.3%
X
20.8%
20.8%
2
54.9%
54.9%
1-2
9.41%
btts
65.5%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Litherland Remyca
- : -
Prestwich Heys
1
30.9%
30.9%
X
21.8%
21.8%
2
47.2%
47.2%
1-1
9.11%
btts
67.6%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Widnes
- : -
Winsford United
1
52.7%
52.7%
X
22.5%
22.5%
2
24.8%
24.8%
1-1
10.3%
btts
60.0%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Laverstock & Ford
- : -
Alresford Town
1
21.9%
21.9%
X
18.5%
18.5%
2
59.6%
59.6%
1-2
8.56%
btts
71.4%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Rugby Town
- : -
Westfields
1
52.9%
52.9%
X
20.7%
20.7%
2
26.3%
26.3%
2-1
9.08%
btts
68.1%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Spelthorne Sports
- : -
Bearsted
1
51.2%
51.2%
X
22.0%
22.0%
2
26.8%
26.8%
1-1
9.68%
btts
63.8%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Highgate United
- : -
Coventry United
1
28.5%
28.5%
X
23.0%
23.0%
2
48.5%
48.5%
1-1
10.4%
btts
61.8%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Stone Old Alleynians
- : -
Cogenhoe United
1
43.1%
43.1%
X
22.6%
22.6%
2
34.3%
34.3%
1-1
9.68%
btts
66.3%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Selston
- : -
Leicester Nirvana
1
22.3%
22.3%
X
18.4%
18.4%
2
59.3%
59.3%
1-2
8.44%
btts
72.2%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Radford
- : -
Anstey Nomads
1
27.7%
27.7%
X
21.3%
21.3%
2
51.0%
51.0%
1-2
9.13%
btts
67.2%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Harborough Town
- : -
Boston Town FC
1
77.0%
77.0%
X
13.1%
13.1%
2
9.95%
9.9%
3-1
8.21%
btts
62.9%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Barton Town Old Boys
- : -
Bottesford Town
1
71.5%
71.5%
X
15.3%
15.3%
2
13.2%
13.2%
2-1
8.58%
btts
65.1%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Long Eaton United FC
- : -
Sherwood Colliery
1
34.7%
34.7%
X
23.1%
23.1%
2
42.2%
42.2%
1-1
10.2%
btts
64.3%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Histon
- : -
Desborough Town
1
52.3%
52.3%
X
20.7%
20.7%
2
27.0%
27.0%
2-1
8.99%
btts
68.8%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Kennington
- : -
Walton & Hersham
1
31.6%
31.6%
X
22.7%
22.7%
2
45.7%
45.7%
1-1
9.94%
btts
64.7%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
- : -
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1
32.7%
32.7%
X
22.5%
22.5%
2
44.8%
44.8%
1-1
9.67%
btts
66.0%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Mulbarton Wanderers
- : -
Haverhill Rovers
1
58.6%
58.6%
X
20.2%
20.2%
2
21.2%
21.2%
2-1
9.61%
btts
63.4%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Barking
- : -
Coggeshall Town
1
37.5%
37.5%
X
22.2%
22.2%
2
40.2%
40.2%
1-1
9.22%
btts
68.3%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Newport Pagnell Town FC
- : -
Stotfold FC
1
70.1%
70.1%
X
15.9%
15.9%
2
14.1%
14.1%
2-1
8.75%
btts
65.1%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Egham Town
- : -
Deal Town
1
62.3%
62.3%
X
18.6%
18.6%
2
19.1%
19.1%
2-1
9.27%
btts
65.8%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Redhill
- : -
Southall
1
24.4%
24.4%
X
21.5%
21.5%
2
54.1%
54.1%
1-2
9.59%
btts
63.0%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
K Sports
- : -
Whitehawk
1
11.1%
11.1%
X
13.8%
13.8%
2
75.1%
75.1%
1-3
8.17%
btts
64.7%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Erith & Belvedere
- : -
Raynes Park Vale
1
30.6%
30.6%
X
22.1%
22.1%
2
47.3%
47.3%
1-1
9.46%
btts
66.2%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Newhaven
- : -
Canterbury City
1
74.9%
74.9%
X
14.2%
14.2%
2
10.9%
10.9%
2-1
8.55%
btts
61.4%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Shrivenham
- : -
Didcot Town
1
23.1%
23.1%
X
20.5%
20.5%
2
56.3%
56.3%
1-2
9.46%
btts
65.1%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Mangotsfield United
- : -
Cadbury Heath
1
50.6%
50.6%
X
21.9%
21.9%
2
27.5%
27.5%
1-1
9.52%
btts
64.8%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Windsor
- : -
Wootton Bassett Town
1
45.6%
45.6%
X
22.0%
22.0%
2
32.4%
32.4%
1-1
9.21%
btts
67.7%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Arlesey Town
- : -
Barton Rovers
1
19.8%
19.8%
X
20.2%
20.2%
2
60.0%
60.0%
1-2
9.77%
btts
61.0%
Tomorrow 20:45
Tu 20:45
Colney Heath
- : -
Hertford Town
1
31.8%
31.8%
X
21.8%
21.8%
2
46.4%
46.4%
1-1
9.01%
btts
68.2%
Wednesday 20:45
We 20:45
Albion Sports
- : -
Barnoldswick Town
1
53.3%
53.3%
X
21.6%
21.6%
2
25.1%
25.1%
2-1
9.54%
btts
63.5%
Wednesday 20:45
We 20:45
Worcester Raiders
- : -
Daventry Town
1
15.0%
15.0%
X
16.4%
16.4%
2
68.6%
68.6%
1-2
8.86%
btts
65.5%
Wednesday 20:45
We 20:45
Mole Valley SCR
- : -
Fisher
1
34.1%
34.1%
X
23.7%
23.7%
2
42.3%
42.3%
1-1
10.7%
btts
62.2%
Wednesday 20:45
We 20:45
Winterton Rangers FC
- : -
Shepshed Dynamo
1
62.4%
62.4%
X
18.8%
18.8%
2
18.8%
18.8%
2-1
9.42%
btts
64.4%
Wednesday 20:45
We 20:45
Pinchbeck United
- : -
Melton Town
1
33.9%
33.9%
X
22.1%
22.1%
2
44.1%
44.1%
1-1
9.14%
btts
68.2%
Wednesday 20:45
We 20:45
Bury AFC
- : -
Hallam
Extra Preliminary Round
Friday 20:30
Fr 20:30
Redcar Athletic
1 : 2
Seaham Red Star
1
34.2%
34.2%
X
22.2%
22.2%
1-2
43.6%
43.6%
1-2
8.61%
btts
67.7%
Friday 20:45
Fr 20:45
Market Drayton Town
2 : 1
Shifnal Town FC
2-1
40.1%
40.1%
X
22.5%
22.5%
2
37.3%
37.3%
2-1
8.33%
btts
67.2%
Friday 20:45
Fr 20:45
Wroxham
1 : 2
Dereham Town
1
42.3%
42.3%
X
22.5%
22.5%
1-2
35.2%
35.2%
1-2
7.75%
btts
67.0%
Friday 20:45
Fr 20:45
Thetford Town
2 : 2
Soham Town Rangers
1
28.5%
28.5%
2-2
20.1%
20.1%
2
51.4%
51.4%
2-2
6.99%
btts
72.5%
Friday 20:45
Fr 20:45
Stansted
1 : 0
Hadley
1-0
27.2%
27.2%
X
21.2%
21.2%
2
51.6%
51.6%
1-0
4.28%
btts
67.2%
Friday 20:45
Fr 20:45
Ascot United
2 : 1
Cribbs
2-1
34.5%
34.5%
X
22.5%
22.5%
2
43.1%
43.1%
2-1
7.66%
btts
66.9%
Friday 20:45
Fr 20:45
Bishop's Cleeve
4 : 1
Wantage Town
4-1
59.5%
59.5%
X
18.3%
18.3%
2
22.2%
22.2%
4-1
4.54%
btts
72.4%
  • 61%
    Possession Time
    39%
  • 49
    Dangerous Attacks
    24
  • 24
    Total Shots
    09
  • 08
    Corners
    03
  • Friday 21:00
    Fr 21:00
    Walsham Le Willows
    1 : 6
    St Neots Town
    1
    20.3%
    20.3%
    X
    20.9%
    20.9%
    1-6
    58.8%
    58.8%
    1-6
    0.49%
    btts
    59.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    North Shields
    2 : 1
    Knaresborough Town
    2-1
    71.9%
    71.9%
    X
    14.7%
    14.7%
    2
    13.4%
    13.4%
    2-1
    8.03%
    btts
    68.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Garforth Town
    0 : 1
    Pontefract Collieries
    1
    25.8%
    25.8%
    X
    22.1%
    22.1%
    0-1
    52.1%
    52.1%
    0-1
    7.56%
    btts
    62.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Newcastle Benfield FC
    2 : 0
    Crook Town AFC
    2-0
    53.5%
    53.5%
    X
    22.4%
    22.4%
    2
    24.1%
    24.1%
    2-0
    8.13%
    btts
    59.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Goole
    4 : 1
    Consett AFC
    4-1
    26.5%
    26.5%
    X
    23.3%
    23.3%
    2
    50.2%
    50.2%
    4-1
    0.84%
    btts
    58.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Sunderland RCA
    3 : 1
    Hebburn Town
    3-1
    46.7%
    46.7%
    X
    23.9%
    23.9%
    2
    29.4%
    29.4%
    3-1
    5.25%
    btts
    59.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    West Auckland Town
    1 : 2
    1
    42.6%
    42.6%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    1-2
    34.6%
    34.6%
    1-2
    7.75%
    btts
    65.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bridlington Town
    3 : 1
    Whitley Bay FC
    3-1
    55.8%
    55.8%
    X
    20.9%
    20.9%
    2
    23.2%
    23.2%
    3-1
    6.70%
    btts
    63.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Thornaby
    1 : 3
    Kendal Town
    1
    52.4%
    52.4%
    X
    21.3%
    21.3%
    1-3
    26.2%
    26.2%
    1-3
    2.99%
    btts
    65.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Tadcaster Albion
    1 : 1
    Tow Law Town
    1
    65.8%
    65.8%
    1-1
    17.1%
    17.1%
    2
    17.0%
    17.0%
    1-1
    6.70%
    btts
    67.6%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ashington AFC
    3 : 2
    Newton Aycliffe
    3-2
    31.6%
    31.6%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    45.7%
    45.7%
    3-2
    3.29%
    btts
    64.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    North Ferriby
    3 : 0
    Northallerton Town
    3-0
    44.7%
    44.7%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    33.4%
    33.4%
    3-0
    3.34%
    btts
    69.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Guisborough Town
    0 : 1
    1
    20.8%
    20.8%
    X
    22.2%
    22.2%
    0-1
    57.0%
    57.0%
    0-1
    9.77%
    btts
    55.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Penrith AFC
    0 : 2
    West Allotment Celtic
    1
    27.7%
    27.7%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    0-2
    51.6%
    51.6%
    0-2
    5.70%
    btts
    69.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Heaton Stannington
    1 : 0
    Pickering Town CFC
    1-0
    31.1%
    31.1%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    2
    48.1%
    48.1%
    1-0
    3.67%
    btts
    72.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Thackley
    1 : 1
    Ramsbottom United
    1
    32.6%
    32.6%
    1-1
    23.0%
    23.0%
    2
    44.4%
    44.4%
    1-1
    10.2%
    btts
    63.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Yorkshire Amateur
    2 : 2
    Charnock Richard
    1
    38.9%
    38.9%
    2-2
    22.9%
    22.9%
    2
    38.1%
    38.1%
    2-2
    6.87%
    btts
    65.6%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Silsden
    1 : 0
    Burscough
    1-0
    45.8%
    45.8%
    X
    21.2%
    21.2%
    2
    33.0%
    33.0%
    1-0
    4.82%
    btts
    71.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Whitchurch Alport
    2 : 0
    Vauxhall Motors
    2-0
    24.1%
    24.1%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    2
    55.2%
    55.2%
    2-0
    2.79%
    btts
    65.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Wythenshawe Town
    0 : 2
    Macclesfield
    1
    36.4%
    36.4%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    0-2
    40.9%
    40.9%
    0-2
    5.17%
    btts
    66.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Colne
    2 : 1
    1874 Northwich
    2-1
    33.8%
    33.8%
    X
    25.4%
    25.4%
    2
    40.8%
    40.8%
    2-1
    7.83%
    btts
    55.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Glossop North End
    1 : 0
    AFC Emley
    1-0
    51.0%
    51.0%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    27.1%
    27.1%
    1-0
    6.93%
    btts
    64.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Skelmersdale United
    2 : 1
    Padiham
    2-1
    72.9%
    72.9%
    X
    15.6%
    15.6%
    2
    11.5%
    11.5%
    2-1
    9.17%
    btts
    57.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    0 : 1
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
    1
    47.7%
    47.7%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    0-1
    30.4%
    30.4%
    0-1
    4.75%
    btts
    67.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ossett United
    2 : 0
    New Mills
    2-0
    71.3%
    71.3%
    X
    15.6%
    15.6%
    2
    13.1%
    13.1%
    2-0
    7.81%
    btts
    63.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Prestwich Heys
    1 : 1
    Litherland Remyca
    1
    38.2%
    38.2%
    1-1
    23.9%
    23.9%
    2
    37.9%
    37.9%
    1-1
    10.8%
    btts
    61.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Trafford
    6 : 0
    AFC Liverpool
    6-0
    51.4%
    51.4%
    X
    21.7%
    21.7%
    2
    26.9%
    26.9%
    6-0
    0.29%
    btts
    65.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Winsford United
    1 : 1
    Widnes
    1
    23.2%
    23.2%
    1-1
    22.5%
    22.5%
    2
    54.3%
    54.3%
    1-1
    10.5%
    btts
    57.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Irlam
    0 : 4
    Avro
    1
    42.2%
    42.2%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    0-4
    35.9%
    35.9%
    0-4
    1.00%
    btts
    69.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Barnoldswick Town
    1 : 1
    Albion Sports
    1
    61.4%
    61.4%
    1-1
    19.7%
    19.7%
    2
    18.9%
    18.9%
    1-1
    8.71%
    btts
    61.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    3 : 0
    Golcar United
    3-0
    63.5%
    63.5%
    X
    18.2%
    18.2%
    2
    18.3%
    18.3%
    3-0
    5.93%
    btts
    66.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Lower Breck
    0 : 2
    Penistone Church
    1
    17.4%
    17.4%
    X
    17.3%
    17.3%
    0-2
    65.3%
    65.3%
    0-2
    6.71%
    btts
    67.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Eccleshill United
    0 : 4
    Sheffield
    1
    37.3%
    37.3%
    X
    21.1%
    21.1%
    0-4
    41.6%
    41.6%
    0-4
    1.36%
    btts
    72.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Prescot Cables
    1 : 1
    Ashton Athletic
    1
    62.7%
    62.7%
    1-1
    18.2%
    18.2%
    2
    19.1%
    19.1%
    1-1
    7.24%
    btts
    67.6%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Squires Gate
    1 : 2
    Northwich Victoria
    1
    35.5%
    35.5%
    X
    22.6%
    22.6%
    1-2
    41.9%
    41.9%
    1-2
    8.56%
    btts
    66.6%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Abbey Hey
    0 : 4
    1
    30.1%
    30.1%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    0-4
    47.2%
    47.2%
    0-4
    1.80%
    btts
    63.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Daventry Town
    2 : 2
    Worcester Raiders
    1
    52.4%
    52.4%
    2-2
    20.0%
    20.0%
    2
    27.7%
    27.7%
    2-2
    6.93%
    btts
    72.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Malvern Town
    2 : 1
    Worcester City
    2-1
    22.5%
    22.5%
    X
    20.6%
    20.6%
    2
    56.9%
    56.9%
    2-1
    5.75%
    btts
    64.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Coventry Sphinx
    0 : 1
    Bedworth United
    1
    47.0%
    47.0%
    X
    23.4%
    23.4%
    0-1
    29.6%
    29.6%
    0-1
    6.16%
    btts
    60.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Atherstone Town
    2 : 1
    Gresley
    2-1
    35.6%
    35.6%
    X
    20.8%
    20.8%
    2
    43.6%
    43.6%
    2-1
    7.04%
    btts
    73.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Darlaston Town
    0 : 4
    Tividale
    1
    29.2%
    29.2%
    X
    20.1%
    20.1%
    0-4
    50.7%
    50.7%
    0-4
    2.08%
    btts
    73.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hereford Lads Club
    1 : 5
    Hanley Town
    1
    20.3%
    20.3%
    X
    20.1%
    20.1%
    1-5
    59.6%
    59.6%
    1-5
    1.68%
    btts
    62.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bugbrooke St Michaels
    3 : 0
    Long Buckby
    3-0
    40.8%
    40.8%
    X
    21.5%
    21.5%
    2
    37.7%
    37.7%
    3-0
    2.75%
    btts
    71.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Racing Club Warwick
    2 : 1
    Bewdley Town
    2-1
    65.9%
    65.9%
    X
    17.2%
    17.2%
    2
    16.9%
    16.9%
    2-1
    8.86%
    btts
    67.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    AFC Wulfrunians
    1 : 2
    Newcastle Town
    1
    25.7%
    25.7%
    X
    22.2%
    22.2%
    1-2
    52.1%
    52.1%
    1-2
    9.59%
    btts
    61.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Heanor Town
    1 : 5
    Studley FC
    1
    68.6%
    68.6%
    X
    16.0%
    16.0%
    1-5
    15.4%
    15.4%
    1-5
    0.15%
    btts
    68.6%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Romulus
    2 : 0
    Sutton Coldfield Town
    2-0
    47.7%
    47.7%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    29.6%
    29.6%
    2-0
    6.59%
    btts
    63.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Evesham United
    1 : 2
    Leicester Road
    1
    21.6%
    21.6%
    X
    20.4%
    20.4%
    1-2
    58.0%
    58.0%
    1-2
    9.61%
    btts
    63.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Coventry United
    2 : 2
    Highgate United
    1
    69.9%
    69.9%
    2-2
    15.8%
    15.8%
    2
    14.3%
    14.3%
    2-2
    5.28%
    btts
    66.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Westfields
    2 : 2
    Rugby Town
    1
    38.3%
    38.3%
    2-2
    22.8%
    22.8%
    2
    38.9%
    38.9%
    2-2
    6.90%
    btts
    66.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Boldmere St Michaels
    1 : 0
    Walsall Wood
    1-0
    48.8%
    48.8%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    28.5%
    28.5%
    1-0
    7.41%
    btts
    62.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Cogenhoe United
    1 : 1
    Stone Old Alleynians
    1
    34.4%
    34.4%
    1-1
    22.0%
    22.0%
    2
    43.5%
    43.5%
    1-1
    9.08%
    btts
    68.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hereford Pegasus
    0 : 7
    Stourport Swifts
    1
    24.8%
    24.8%
    X
    18.8%
    18.8%
    0-7
    56.3%
    56.3%
    0-7
    0.19%
    btts
    74.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Kimberley Miners Welfare
    5 : 1
    Lutterworth Town
    5-1
    38.0%
    38.0%
    X
    20.1%
    20.1%
    2
    41.9%
    41.9%
    5-1
    0.97%
    btts
    77.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Loughborough University
    5 : 1
    Newark Flowserve
    5-1
    43.0%
    43.0%
    X
    21.2%
    21.2%
    2
    35.8%
    35.8%
    5-1
    1.06%
    btts
    72.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Spalding United
    2 : 1
    Deeping Rangers
    2-1
    61.0%
    61.0%
    X
    19.6%
    19.6%
    2
    19.4%
    19.4%
    2-1
    9.65%
    btts
    62.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Skegness Town
    2 : 0
    Loughborough Dynamo
    2-0
    29.1%
    29.1%
    X
    20.4%
    20.4%
    2
    50.5%
    50.5%
    2-0
    2.90%
    btts
    71.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Melton Town
    2 : 2
    Pinchbeck United
    1
    72.9%
    72.9%
    2-2
    14.7%
    14.7%
    2
    12.5%
    12.5%
    2-2
    4.91%
    btts
    65.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Leicester Nirvana
    1 : 1
    Selston
    1
    59.0%
    59.0%
    1-1
    19.5%
    19.5%
    2
    21.5%
    21.5%
    1-1
    7.99%
    btts
    66.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Anstey Nomads
    1 : 1
    Radford
    1
    64.1%
    64.1%
    1-1
    17.7%
    17.7%
    2
    18.1%
    18.1%
    1-1
    7.02%
    btts
    67.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Shepshed Dynamo
    0 : 0
    Winterton Rangers FC
    1
    37.0%
    37.0%
    0-0
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    41.0%
    41.0%
    0-0
    2.77%
    btts
    69.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Grimsby Borough
    2 : 3
    Lincoln United
    1
    45.6%
    45.6%
    X
    20.2%
    20.2%
    2-3
    34.2%
    34.2%
    2-3
    4.59%
    btts
    75.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bottesford Town
    1 : 1
    Barton Town Old Boys
    1
    29.4%
    29.4%
    1-1
    22.6%
    22.6%
    2
    48.1%
    48.1%
    1-1
    9.97%
    btts
    63.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Sherwood Colliery
    2 : 2
    Long Eaton United FC
    1
    14.0%
    14.0%
    2-2
    16.9%
    16.9%
    2
    69.2%
    69.2%
    2-2
    4.99%
    btts
    60.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Maltby Main
    0 : 1
    Quorn
    1
    21.3%
    21.3%
    X
    19.9%
    19.9%
    0-1
    58.8%
    58.8%
    0-1
    6.57%
    btts
    64.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Handsworth Parramore
    1 : 0
    Sleaford Town FC
    1-0
    50.9%
    50.9%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    2
    28.5%
    28.5%
    1-0
    5.07%
    btts
    70.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Boston Town FC
    0 : 0
    Harborough Town
    1
    25.3%
    25.3%
    0-0
    21.4%
    21.4%
    2
    53.3%
    53.3%
    0-0
    3.41%
    btts
    64.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Corby Town
    0 : 1
    AFC Mansfield
    1
    55.6%
    55.6%
    X
    22.3%
    22.3%
    0-1
    22.1%
    22.1%
    0-1
    5.45%
    btts
    57.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hadleigh United
    0 : 1
    Mildenhall Town FC
    1
    18.7%
    18.7%
    X
    19.5%
    19.5%
    0-1
    61.8%
    61.8%
    0-1
    7.46%
    btts
    61.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    AFC Kempston Rovers
    2 : 0
    Long Melford
    2-0
    36.9%
    36.9%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    41.3%
    41.3%
    2-0
    4.12%
    btts
    70.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Gorleston
    4 : 0
    Biggleswade United FC
    4-0
    67.9%
    67.9%
    X
    16.3%
    16.3%
    2
    15.8%
    15.8%
    4-0
    4.15%
    btts
    68.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Desborough Town
    0 : 0
    Histon
    1
    30.2%
    30.2%
    0-0
    22.0%
    22.0%
    2
    47.8%
    47.8%
    0-0
    3.20%
    btts
    66.6%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    March Town United
    1 : 2
    Sheringham
    1
    56.0%
    56.0%
    X
    19.3%
    19.3%
    1-2
    24.7%
    24.7%
    1-2
    5.61%
    btts
    71.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Wisbech Town
    5 : 1
    Ely City
    5-1
    46.0%
    46.0%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    32.1%
    32.1%
    5-1
    1.06%
    btts
    68.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Godmanchester Rovers
    3 : 0
    Rothwell Corinthians
    3-0
    48.0%
    48.0%
    X
    22.0%
    22.0%
    2
    30.0%
    30.0%
    3-0
    3.91%
    btts
    66.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Haverhill Rovers
    0 : 0
    Mulbarton Wanderers
    1
    41.6%
    41.6%
    0-0
    23.4%
    23.4%
    2
    35.0%
    35.0%
    0-0
    4.11%
    btts
    63.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Eynesbury Rovers
    1 : 3
    Newmarket Town
    1
    38.1%
    38.1%
    X
    22.6%
    22.6%
    1-3
    39.3%
    39.3%
    1-3
    4.74%
    btts
    67.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Kirkley & Pakefield
    1 : 2
    Fakenham Town
    1
    38.3%
    38.3%
    X
    22.3%
    22.3%
    1-2
    39.4%
    39.4%
    1-2
    8.18%
    btts
    68.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Lakenheath
    0 : 4
    Bury Town
    1
    29.7%
    29.7%
    X
    20.3%
    20.3%
    0-4
    50.0%
    50.0%
    0-4
    2.02%
    btts
    72.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Whitton United
    3 : 2
    Wellingborough Town
    3-2
    33.7%
    33.7%
    X
    21.0%
    21.0%
    2
    45.3%
    45.3%
    3-2
    4.24%
    btts
    72.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ipswich Wanderers
    1 : 0
    Yaxley FC
    1-0
    20.8%
    20.8%
    X
    18.3%
    18.3%
    2
    60.9%
    60.9%
    1-0
    2.70%
    btts
    70.6%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Norwich United
    2 : 3
    Potton United
    1
    28.5%
    28.5%
    X
    22.9%
    22.9%
    2-3
    48.6%
    48.6%
    2-3
    3.81%
    btts
    61.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Coggeshall Town
    0 : 0
    Barking
    1
    52.9%
    52.9%
    0-0
    22.5%
    22.5%
    2
    24.6%
    24.6%
    0-0
    4.51%
    btts
    59.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Leighton Town
    9 : 2
    Baldock Town
    9-2
    45.6%
    45.6%
    X
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    31.7%
    31.7%
    9-2
    0.00%
    btts
    64.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Brantham Athletic
    3 : 0
    Basildon United
    3-0
    24.0%
    24.0%
    X
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    54.1%
    54.1%
    3-0
    1.30%
    btts
    61.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Stotfold FC
    2 : 2
    Newport Pagnell Town FC
    1
    16.7%
    16.7%
    2-2
    17.6%
    17.6%
    2
    65.7%
    65.7%
    2-2
    5.60%
    btts
    64.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    London Colney
    0 : 5
    Witham Town
    1
    20.5%
    20.5%
    X
    19.2%
    19.2%
    0-5
    60.3%
    60.3%
    0-5
    1.52%
    btts
    66.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Leverstock Green
    3 : 0
    Halstead Town
    3-0
    47.2%
    47.2%
    X
    21.6%
    21.6%
    2
    31.1%
    31.1%
    3-0
    3.67%
    btts
    68.6%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Shefford Town & Campton
    4 : 1
    Stanway Rovers FC
    4-1
    45.1%
    45.1%
    X
    21.8%
    21.8%
    2
    33.1%
    33.1%
    4-1
    2.69%
    btts
    69.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Redbridge
    1 : 2
    Takeley
    1
    65.5%
    65.5%
    X
    17.5%
    17.5%
    1-2
    17.0%
    17.0%
    1-2
    4.46%
    btts
    65.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Heybridge Swifts
    4 : 0
    Clapton
    4-0
    54.1%
    54.1%
    X
    20.8%
    20.8%
    2
    25.0%
    25.0%
    4-0
    2.50%
    btts
    66.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Buckhurst Hill
    2 : 1
    Waltham Forest
    2-1
    17.7%
    17.7%
    X
    18.8%
    18.8%
    2
    63.5%
    63.5%
    2-1
    4.78%
    btts
    62.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Little Oakley
    1 : 2
    FC Clacton
    1
    60.3%
    60.3%
    X
    18.1%
    18.1%
    1-2
    21.6%
    21.6%
    1-2
    4.94%
    btts
    72.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Harpenden Town
    2 : 1
    New Salamis
    2-1
    30.5%
    30.5%
    X
    22.2%
    22.2%
    2
    47.3%
    47.3%
    2-1
    7.12%
    btts
    65.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Southend Manor
    1 : 0
    Cockfosters
    1-0
    35.5%
    35.5%
    X
    22.3%
    22.3%
    2
    42.2%
    42.2%
    1-0
    5.13%
    btts
    67.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Milton Keynes Irish
    2 : 4
    Tilbury
    1
    21.5%
    21.5%
    X
    19.2%
    19.2%
    2-4
    59.3%
    59.3%
    2-4
    2.96%
    btts
    68.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    White Ensign
    1 : 2
    St. Panteleimon
    1
    34.7%
    34.7%
    X
    20.7%
    20.7%
    1-2
    44.6%
    44.6%
    1-2
    7.90%
    btts
    73.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    West Essex
    2 : 1
    Crawley Green
    2-1
    61.7%
    61.7%
    X
    18.9%
    18.9%
    2
    19.4%
    19.4%
    2-1
    9.33%
    btts
    65.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Enfield 1893
    3 : 1
    Hullbridge Sports
    3-1
    42.9%
    42.9%
    X
    24.6%
    24.6%
    2
    32.5%
    32.5%
    3-1
    4.71%
    btts
    58.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Barton Rovers
    1 : 1
    Arlesey Town
    1
    52.9%
    52.9%
    1-1
    21.9%
    21.9%
    2
    25.1%
    25.1%
    1-1
    9.80%
    btts
    62.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Hertford Town
    1 : 1
    Colney Heath
    1
    58.2%
    58.2%
    1-1
    20.3%
    20.3%
    2
    21.6%
    21.6%
    1-1
    8.78%
    btts
    63.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Waltham Abbey
    4 : 1
    Woodford Town
    4-1
    53.0%
    53.0%
    X
    21.3%
    21.3%
    2
    25.7%
    25.7%
    4-1
    3.29%
    btts
    65.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Dunstable Town
    2 : 0
    Great Wakering Rovers
    2-0
    27.6%
    27.6%
    X
    22.5%
    22.5%
    2
    49.9%
    49.9%
    2-0
    3.61%
    btts
    62.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Romford
    5 : 2
    Saffron Walden Town FC
    5-2
    20.0%
    20.0%
    X
    18.2%
    18.2%
    2
    61.8%
    61.8%
    5-2
    0.28%
    btts
    69.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ilford
    4 : 1
    Sawbridgeworth Town
    4-1
    50.8%
    50.8%
    X
    22.3%
    22.3%
    2
    26.9%
    26.9%
    4-1
    2.88%
    btts
    62.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ashton & Backwell United
    0 : 2
    Aylesbury United
    1
    27.0%
    27.0%
    X
    21.0%
    21.0%
    0-2
    52.0%
    52.0%
    0-2
    6.13%
    btts
    67.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Flackwell Heath FC
    4 : 0
    Keynsham Town
    4-0
    57.7%
    57.7%
    X
    19.6%
    19.6%
    2
    22.7%
    22.7%
    4-0
    2.88%
    btts
    68.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Brimscombe & Thrupp
    2 : 1
    Fairford Town FC
    2-1
    35.3%
    35.3%
    X
    23.9%
    23.9%
    2
    40.9%
    40.9%
    2-1
    8.03%
    btts
    61.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Ardley United
    3 : 2
    Wokingham & Emmbrook
    3-2
    51.2%
    51.2%
    X
    21.0%
    21.0%
    2
    27.8%
    27.8%
    3-2
    4.76%
    btts
    68.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Longlevens
    2 : 3
    Aylesbury
    1
    65.8%
    65.8%
    X
    17.4%
    17.4%
    2-3
    16.8%
    16.8%
    2-3
    2.39%
    btts
    66.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Risborough Rangers
    0 : 1
    Holyport
    1
    57.1%
    57.1%
    X
    20.5%
    20.5%
    0-1
    22.4%
    22.4%
    0-1
    4.13%
    btts
    64.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Highworth Town
    0 : 2
    Reading City
    1
    55.7%
    55.7%
    X
    21.3%
    21.3%
    0-2
    23.0%
    23.0%
    0-2
    2.90%
    btts
    62.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Tuffley Rovers
    1 : 2
    Slimbridge
    1
    25.3%
    25.3%
    X
    21.5%
    21.5%
    1-2
    53.2%
    53.2%
    1-2
    9.50%
    btts
    64.0%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Clevedon Town
    2 : 1
    Chalfont St Peter
    2-1
    61.4%
    61.4%
    X
    18.9%
    18.9%
    2
    19.7%
    19.7%
    2-1
    9.30%
    btts
    65.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Burnham
    1 : 1
    Easington Sports
    1
    40.1%
    40.1%
    1-1
    22.6%
    22.6%
    2
    37.4%
    37.4%
    1-1
    9.56%
    btts
    67.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Thornbury Town
    1 : 3
    Chipping Sodbury Town
    1
    51.0%
    51.0%
    X
    21.5%
    21.5%
    1-3
    27.5%
    27.5%
    1-3
    3.17%
    btts
    66.2%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Wootton Bassett Town
    1 : 1
    Windsor
    1
    35.2%
    35.2%
    1-1
    22.4%
    22.4%
    2
    42.3%
    42.3%
    1-1
    9.50%
    btts
    67.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Bitton AFC
    1 : 3
    Cinderford Town
    1
    20.0%
    20.0%
    X
    18.7%
    18.7%
    1-3
    61.2%
    61.2%
    1-3
    7.37%
    btts
    67.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Cadbury Heath
    2 : 2
    Mangotsfield United
    1
    52.1%
    52.1%
    2-2
    20.4%
    20.4%
    2
    27.5%
    27.5%
    2-2
    6.88%
    btts
    70.4%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Roman Glass St George
    3 : 1
    Tring Athletic
    3-1
    42.8%
    42.8%
    X
    22.6%
    22.6%
    2
    34.6%
    34.6%
    3-1
    5.16%
    btts
    66.3%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Lydney Town
    2 : 4
    Kidlington
    1
    20.9%
    20.9%
    X
    18.7%
    18.7%
    2-4
    60.4%
    60.4%
    2-4
    3.13%
    btts
    68.9%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Didcot Town
    1 : 1
    Shrivenham
    1
    61.3%
    61.3%
    1-1
    18.7%
    18.7%
    2
    20.0%
    20.0%
    1-1
    7.59%
    btts
    67.1%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Canterbury City
    1 : 1
    Newhaven
    1
    30.0%
    30.0%
    1-1
    21.5%
    21.5%
    2
    48.5%
    48.5%
    1-1
    8.80%
    btts
    68.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Raynes Park Vale
    1 : 1
    Erith & Belvedere
    1
    43.2%
    43.2%
    1-1
    22.7%
    22.7%
    2
    34.1%
    34.1%
    1-1
    9.80%
    btts
    65.8%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Rusthall
    3 : 2
    Loxwood
    3-2
    48.7%
    48.7%
    X
    21.7%
    21.7%
    2
    29.7%
    29.7%
    3-2
    4.54%
    btts
    67.5%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Glebe
    4 : 3
    Holmesdale
    4-3
    44.8%
    44.8%
    X
    23.8%
    23.8%
    2
    31.5%
    31.5%
    4-3
    0.67%
    btts
    60.7%
    Saturday 16:00
    Sa 16:00
    Horsham YMCA
    0 : 3
    Beckenham Town
    1
    32.9%
    32.9%
    X
    22.0%
    22.0%
    0-3
    45.1%
    45.1%
    0-3
    3.45%
    btts
    67.9%