Ludogorets Prediction
Champions League
Tu 22:15
Champions League
Tu 21:42
Champions League
Tu 21:10
What will you find on this page?

Get our free Ludogorets predictions and match previews from our expert AI system. Find the latest odds betting tips for every game of the week. Come take a look...

  LUDOGORETS-CSKA Sofia

Best Live Stream Sites


Online Streaming in HD

International


Global Access

Follow the match in detail now »
Th 09/12
21:00
Th 09/12
Round 06
Thursday
18:45
Th 18:45
Round 05
M. Ivanic
57'
1 - 0
Th 04/11
21:00
Th 04/11
Round 04
(R. Horta) Al Musrati
25'
1 - 0
1 - 1
33'
P. Sotiriou (D. Yankov)
(R. Horta) I. Medeiros
37'
2 - 1
(R. Horta) Galeno
40'
3 - 1
M. Gonzalez
73'
4 - 1
4 - 2
79'
I. Plastun (K. Despodov)
0 - 1
07'
R. Horta (Sequeira)
Th 30/09
21:00
Th 30/09
Round 02
0 - 1
64'
G. Kanga
Th 16/09
18:45
Th 16/09
Round 01
(Evander) G. Isaksen
03'
1 - 0
1 - 1
32'
K. Despodov
Thursday
14:00
Th 14:00
Round 17
Tomorrow
16:15
Mo 16:15
Round 16
Su 21/11
14:30
Su 21/11
Round 15
(A. Bastunov) I. Chochev
48'
1 - 0
(K. Stoyanov) G. Rusev
81'
2 - 0
Su 07/11
17:00
Su 07/11
Round 14
(OG) C. Gomis
90'
1 - 0
Su 31/10
18:00
Su 31/10
Round 13
(D. Yankov) M. Tchibota
34'
1 - 0
(P. Sotiriou) B. Tekpetey
90'+3
2 - 0
Mo 25/10
17:30
Mo 25/10
Round 12
(R. Rabei) T. Nedelev
04'
1 - 0
1 - 1
24'
A. Santana
1 - 2
55'
P. Sotiriou (M. Tchibota)
1 - 3
90'+1
J. Ikoko
Sa 16/10
16:30
Sa 16/10
Round 11
(K. Despodov) Josue Sa
57'
1 - 0
P. Sotiriou
66'
2 - 0
(E. Manu) A. Santana
78'
3 - 0
(S. Badji) K. Despodov
87'
4 - 0
Su 03/10
19:15
Su 03/10
Round 10
(Z. Dimitrov) B. Tsonev
26'
1 - 0
1 - 1
29'
D. Yankov (M. Tchibota)
1 - 2
47'
P. Sotiriou (J. Ikoko)
(11m) B. Tsonev
81'
2 - 2
2 - 3
85'
E. Manu (K. Despodov)
2 - 4
89'
B. Tekpetey (E. Manu)
Higinio Marín
12'
1 - 0
E. Manu
38'
2 - 0
2 - 1
58'
G. Kolev
Show
79'
3 - 1
Th 23/09
15:00
Th 23/09
Round of 32
0 - 1
45'+1
H. Marin (11m)
Sa 09/10
15:30
Sa 09/10
Club Friendlies 3
Su 27/06
16:00
Su 27/06
Club Friendlies 3
K. Despodov
20'
1 - 0
P. Sotiriou
37'
2 - 0
C. Keseru
80'
3 - 0
We 23/06
16:00
We 23/06
Club Friendlies 3
0 - 1
23'
M. Uzuni
0 - 2
74'
F. Boli
P. Sotiriou
82'
1 - 2
1 - 3
88'
A. Laidouni
Sa 19/06
17:00
Sa 19/06
Club Friendlies 3
We 16/06
18:00
We 16/06
Club Friendlies 3
We 31/03
15:00
We 31/03
Club Friendlies 3
J. Ikoko
22'
1 - 0
B. Tekpetey
50'
2 - 0
We 18/08
First Leg
First Leg
Play-offs
(O. Lewicki) V. Birmancevic
26'
1 - 0
(A. Christiansen) J. Berget
61'
2 - 0
Tu 24/08
21:00
Tu 24/08
Play-offs
(O. Lewicki) V. Birmancevic
26'
1 - 0
(A. Christiansen) J. Berget
61'
2 - 0
We 18/08
21:00
We 18/08
Play-offs
(O. Lewicki) V. Birmancevic
26'
1 - 0
(A. Christiansen) J. Berget
61'
2 - 0
Tu 03/08
First Leg
First Leg
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
50'
K. Despodov
A. Camara
87'
1 - 1
Tu 10/08
20:00 [11m]
Tu 10/08
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
50'
K. Despodov
A. Camara
87'
1 - 1
Tu 03/08
21:00
Tu 03/08
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
50'
K. Despodov
A. Camara
87'
1 - 1
We 21/07
First Leg
First Leg
2nd Qualifying Round
We 28/07
20:00
We 28/07
2nd Qualifying Round
We 21/07
20:00
We 21/07
2nd Qualifying Round
We 07/07
First Leg
First Leg
1st Qualifying Round
(M. Tchibota) C. Oliveira-Souza
90'+2
1 - 0
A. Santana
29'
1 - 0
D. Yankov
42'
2 - 0
P. Sotiriou
49'
3 - 0
M. Tchibota
84'
4 - 0
  Ludogorets ≫ Parva Liga
2020/2021
We 26/05
19:00
We 26/05
Round 05
(S. Aleksandrov) I. Chochev
03'
1 - 0
(A. Bastunov) G. Ivanov
15'
2 - 0
2 - 1
75'
C. Keseru (B. Kostadinov)
(I. Chochev) G. Ivanov
80'
3 - 1
Sa 15/05
16:30
Sa 15/05
Round 04
0 - 1
37'
T. Yordanov (I. Tilev)
(C. Keseru) D. Yankov
40'
1 - 1
(OG) N. Taravel
45'+4
2 - 1
(C. Oliveira-Souza) A. Santana
57'
3 - 1
(C. Keseru) C. Oliveira-Souza
88'
4 - 1
We 12/05
18:30
We 12/05
Round 03
(G. Carey) J. Mattheij
04'
1 - 0
(G. Carey) B. Charles
54'
2 - 0
2 - 1
60'
Cicinho (K. Despodov)
(F. Varela) M. Koch
62'
3 - 1
(11m) J. Caicedo
90'+7
4 - 1
Sa 08/05
16:45
Sa 08/05
Round 02
(D. Yankov) B. Tekpetey
15'
1 - 0
1 - 1
17'
G. Minchev (P. Umarbaev)
1 - 2
32'
D. Iliev (11m)
Tu 04/05
18:45
Tu 04/05
Round 01
(Wanderson) K. Despodov
27'
1 - 0
1 - 1
38'
G. Makouta (11m)
(J. Ikoko) D. Yankov
79'
2 - 1
(K. Despodov) C. Keseru
83'
3 - 1
Mo 26/04
19:15
Mo 26/04
Round 26
0 - 1
66'
Wanderson (E. Manu)
0 - 2
82'
Wanderson
Sa 29/08
20:15
Sa 29/08
Round 04
Sa 22/08
20:00
Sa 22/08
Round 03
Sa 08/08
02:00
Sa 08/08
Round 01
  Ludogorets ≫ Bulgarian Cup
2020/2021
We 07/04
First Leg
First Leg
Semi-finals
(Geferson) T. Rodrigues
78'
1 - 0
1 - 1
83'
C. Oliveira-Souza (K. Despodov)
We 14/04
17:30
We 14/04
Semi-finals
(Geferson) T. Rodrigues
78'
1 - 0
1 - 1
83'
C. Oliveira-Souza (K. Despodov)
We 07/04
18:30
We 07/04
Semi-finals
(Geferson) T. Rodrigues
78'
1 - 0
1 - 1
83'
C. Oliveira-Souza (K. Despodov)
Tu 16/03
17:00 [ET]
Tu 16/03
Quarter-finals
(B. Tekpetey) P. Sotiriou
47'
1 - 0
1 - 1
90'+3
G. Minchev (D. Almeida)
M. Tchibota
114'
2 - 1
We 03/03
14:00
We 03/03
8th Finals
0 - 1
33'
M. Tchibota (E. Manu)
0 - 2
45'+2
Anicet
D. Mertens
60'
1 - 2
Th 11/02
13:30
Th 11/02
16th Finals
0 - 1
17'
B. Tekpetey
0-1
18'
B. Tekpetey
48'
1 - 1
D. Hristov
48'
1-1
1 - 2
57'
B. Tekpetey
1 - 3
60'
C. Keșerü
  Ludogorets ≫ Europa League
2020/2021
Th 10/12
21:00
Th 10/12
Round 06
(C. Keseru) E. Manu
46'
1 - 0
1 - 1
56'
P. Wiesinger
1 - 2
62'
R. Renner (11m)
1 - 3
67'
E. Madsen (J. Eggestein)
Th 03/12
18:55
Th 03/12
Round 05
(C. Benavente) M. Hongla
19'
1 - 0
1 - 1
53'
K. Despodov (C. Oliveira-Souza)
(L. Refaelov) R. De Laet
72'
2 - 1
(K. Miyoshi) M. Benson
87'
3 - 1
Carlos Vinicius
16'
1 - 0
(D. Alli) Carlos Vinicius
34'
2 - 0
(B. Davies) H. Winks
63'
3 - 0
(Carlos Vinicius) Lucas
73'
4 - 0
0 - 1
13'
H. Kane (Lucas)
0 - 2
33'
Lucas (H. Kane)
C. Keseru
50'
1 - 2
1 - 3
62'
G. Lo Celso (Son Heung-Min)
Th 29/10
18:55
Th 29/10
Round 02
(M. Raguz) H. Balic
02'
1 - 0
(P. Michorl) A. Gruber
12'
2 - 0
2 - 1
15'
E. Manu (A. Santana)
(A. Andrade) M. Raguz
35'
3 - 1
(OG) O. Verdon
56'
4 - 1
4 - 2
67'
E. Manu (A. Santana)
4 - 3
74'
E. Manu (11m)
Th 22/10
21:00
Th 22/10
Round 01
(E. Manu) Higinio
46'
1 - 0
1 - 1
63'
P. Gerkens (S. Jukleroed)
1 - 2
70'
L. Refaelov
  Ludogorets ≫ Champions League
2020/2021
We 26/08
19:30
We 26/08
2nd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
78'
Junior Brumado
We 19/08
20:00
We 19/08
1st Qualifying Round
0 - 1
12'
Higinio
0 - 2
25'
M. Tchibota
(P. Vukcevic) I. Cukovic
31'
1 - 2
1 - 3
90'+3
C. Oliveira-Souza (Jorginho)
  Ludogorets ≫ Super Cup
2020/2021
Su 02/08
19:30
Su 02/08
Regular Season
0 - 1
89'
D. Iliev
  Ludogorets
Squad
Torwart
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#71
09
810'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#01
04
360'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Abwehr
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#04
13
1022'
0
3
3
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
#06
11
771'
0
1
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
#32
10
832'
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
#30
09
810'
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#22
08
474'
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
#05
06
370'
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
#24
05
368'
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
#03
02
96'
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Mittelfeld
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#64
13
853'
2
1
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
#25
12
673'
0
1
0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
#08
11
867'
0
0
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
#11
10
627'
3
5
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
#07
10
464'
3
0
1
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
#23
06
245'
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
#95
04
96'
1
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
#88
04
214'
1
1
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sturm
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#37
13
679'
5
2
2
0
4
7
0
0
0
0
#10
11
532'
4
2
2
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
#13
11
626'
2
5
2
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
#19
10
659'
6
2
2
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
#09
07
208'
0
0
1
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
#29
02
117'
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#74
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#45
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  Ludogorets
Injuries
2020
2020-07-18
2020-07-21
Suspended
2020-04-25
2020-07-30
Thigh Muscle Strain
  Ludogorets
Trophies
Super Cup
2020/2021
Runner-up
2019/2020
Winner
Parva Liga
2020/2021
Winner
2019/2020
Winner
2018/2019
Winner
2017/2018
Winner
2016/2017
Winner
2015/2016
Winner
2014/2015
Winner
2013/2014
Winner
2012/2013
Winner
2011/2012
Winner
Bulgarian Cup
2016/2017
Runner-up
2013/2014
Winner
2011/2012
Winner
Copyright © 2013-2021 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC